Sarah Campos
Last updated: Jan 29, 2020

Sarah Campos

  • Gender: Female
  • Sole propriator: No
  • NPI: 1366967754

Sarah Campos PAC

Physician Assistant

She is located at 300 Longwood Avenue in Boston, MA 02115. Her National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1366967754. Appointment can be made via the phone number (617) 355-6000. She is affiliated with 1 practices.

Medicare Enrollment

Sarah Campos is enrolled to bill Medicare as a Practitioner - Physician Assistant .

Bills through: Chmc Cardiovascular Surgical Foundation Inc

Based on Medicare's public enrollment records as of Jul 17, 2026. This reflects Medicare fee-for-service enrollment only and says nothing about other insurance, quality, outcomes, or board certification.

Additional Specialities

  • Surgical Physician Assistant

Affiliated practices

Florida Clinical Practice Association
1600 Southwest Archer Road
Gainesville, 32610 FL
(352) 273-8985

Looking for more Physician Assistants?

Out of the 196 physician assistants in this region, here are 10 randomly selected ones for you to explore.

Laura Higgins
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 300 LONGWOOD AVE Boston, 2115, MA
Sean Doherty
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Shapiro 3, Suite A 725 Albany Street Boston, 2118, MA
Andrea Newton Baum
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 300 Longwood Avenue Boston, 2115, MA
Shivani Mehta
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 75 Francis Street Boston, 2115, MA
Matthew Joseph Guido
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 55 Fruit Street Boston, 2114, MA
Lauren E. Brennan
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 360 Huntington Avenue Boston, 2115, MA
Molly Elizabeth Parker
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 336 Huntington Avenue Boston, 2115, MA
Daniel K. Martin
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 75 Francis Street Boston, 2115, MA
Sarah Kingston
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 269 Union Street Lynn, 1901, MA

Questions & Answers

Where can you meet with Sarah Campos?

Sarah Campos's office is located at 300 Longwood Avenue in Boston, MA 02115.

Does Sarah Campos have affiliation with practices?

Sarah Campos is affiliated with Florida Clinical Practice Association.

Does Sarah Campos accept insurance?

Unfortunately we don't have any information if Sarah Campos accepts insurance.